QVS CC2210C-03 USB 2.0 High-Speed 480Mbps Extension Cable - USB - Extension Cable - 3 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Female USB - Gold-plated Contacts Nickel-p

|

USD 4 Availability:

  • CATALOGNAME: Mwave.com product catalog
  • KEYWORDS: "QVS CC2210C-03,0037229229561,QVS CC2210C-03 USB 2.0 High-Speed 480Mbps Extension Cable - USB - Extension Cable - 3 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Female USB - Gold-plated Contacts Nickel-plated Contacts - Black"
  • SKU: BG21454
  • MANUFACTURER: QVS
  • CURRENCY: USD
  • PRICE: 4.4600000
  • RETAILPRICE: 7.770000000
  • ADVERTISERCATEGORY: USB AB Device Cables
  • ONLINE: yes
  • INSTOCK: yes
  • CONDITION: new
  • WARRANTY: 1-Year Mfg Warranty

QVS CC2210C-03 USB 2.0 High-Speed 480Mbps Extension Cable - USB - Extension Cable - 3 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Female USB - Gold-plated Contacts Nickel-plated Contacts - Black - Manufacturer: QVS - Mfg Part Number: CC2210C-03 - Condition: New - Packaging: Retail...
"QVS CC2210C-03,0037229229561,QVS CC2210C-03 USB 2.0 High-Speed 480Mbps Extension Cable - USB - Extension Cable - 3 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Female USB - Gold-plated Contacts Nickel-plated Contacts - Black" Shop By Brand

Tags: tool c, tool web, tool cc, cheap tool c, high quality tool web, china tool cc suppliers Available at Mobile, Anaheim, Columbia, Gardiner, Charlestown.

DIY Supplies: Electrical , Type: Center Drill Bit , Color Classification: Black Oushi Qi impact drill 10 mm 10 mm purple Manchester impact drill , Unit Type: piece , Package Weight: 2.000kg (4.41lb.) , Package Size: 40cm x 30cm x 20cm (15.75in x 11.81in x 7.87in) , Unit Type: piece , Package Weight: 2.000kg (4.41lb.) , Package Size: 40cm x 30cm x 20cm .

Related Products

QVS MDPVGA-06 6ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Cable - Mini DisplayPort/VGA for Video Device TV Plasma Monitor - 6 ft - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Au

QVS MDPVGA-06 6ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Cable - Mini DisplayPort/VGA for Video Device TV Plasma Monitor - 6 ft - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male D... USD 21

QVS FDLCSC-3M 3-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x SC/PC M

QVS FDLCSC-3M 3-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 ... USD 17

QVS AST-2M 2-Meter USB Sync & Charger Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab/Note Tablet - USB/Proprietary for Tablet PC - 6.56 ft - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector - 1 x

QVS AST-2M 2-Meter USB Sync & Charger Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab/Note Tablet - USB/Proprietary for Tablet PC - 6.56 ft - 1 x Male Proprietary Connect... USD 6

QVS CC2210C-03 USB 2.0 High-Speed 480Mbps Extension Cable - USB - Extension Cable - 3 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Female USB - Gold-plated Contacts Nickel-p

QVS CC2210C-03 USB 2.0 High-Speed 480Mbps Extension Cable - USB - Extension Cable - 3 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Female USB - Gold-plated Contacts ... USD 4

QVS MHL-HD MHL Micro-USB to HDMI Converter Kit with 5 to 11-Pin Adapter

QVS MHL-HD MHL Micro-USB to HDMI Converter Kit with 5 to 11-Pin Adapter - Manufacturer: QVS - Mfg Part Number: MHL-HD - Condition: New - Packaging: Ret... USD 15